INFORMATION ON COPYRIGHT

Popping the button on privacy, claims to have all the rights to use the images you've uploaded to the system, so remove the copy & graphic any liability on using inappropriate.

Privacy eng. 13
LEGISLATIVE DECREE 30 JUNE 2003 N. 196

 

under Article 13 of Legislative Decree no. 196/2003 "Code regarding the protection of personal data" the / the writer, as owner of the treatment, informs that the personal data acquired with reference to the relationships established will processed in accordance with the above regulations. The data processing is carried out in respect of the rights of fundamental freedoms and the dignity, with particular reference to privacy and personal identity and the right to protection of personal data. According to Article 13 of the law. n.196 / 2003, therefore, we provide the following information:

 

The information you provide will be processed for legal and fiscal obligations for the enforcement of contractual obligations.
 

The information you provide will be used with electronic and non-electronic.
 

We inform you that the conferment of data is required for that is required by legal and contractual obligations, therefore, the refusal to supply, in whole or in part, would make it impossible for the Company to continue the contractual relationship.
 

Excluding communication and diffusion in compliance with legal obligations and contract, the data provided to be used solely for the requirements of the law and may be communicated in Italy and abroad, for the sole purpose of the protection of credit and better management of respective rights relative to individual commercial relations, especially in banks, trade associations, consultants or service companies, government agencies and professionals who perform tasks such as compliance with accounting and tax obligations.
 

May be aware of your personal data processors and those involved in the management and maintenance of electronic instruments.
 

Your data will not be disclosed.
 

The data controller is Lestingi Massimiliano with an address for service in Cusano Milanino, Via Manzoni 2.

We remind you that you are entitled to the rights under Art. 7 of Legislative Decree No 30 June 2003. 196, and, in particular, the right to access their personal information, to request correction, updating and deletion, if incomplete, incorrect or collected in violation of the law, and to oppose their processing for legitimate reasons by directing requests to the owner or the person in charge of the treatment.


© 2001–2019 copy&graphic - P.IVA IT03156160966 - All rights reserved.